MARTIAL SPORTS BLACK BELTS

scroll down for photo's

 

 

Matt Talbot 

6th Dan Wado Ryu Karate

4th Dan Cobra Kickboxing

2nd Dan Martial Sports Ground Submission

 

Jamie Fearn

5th Dan Wado Ryu Karate

4th Dan Cobra Kickboxing

3rd DAN Martial Sports Ground Submission

 

 

Rick Brunt - 4th Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Simon Jarvis - 4th Dan Wado Ryu Karate

 

Holly Serman - 3rd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Gary Fearn - 3rd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Carol Fowkes - 3rd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

 Eleanor Baldock-Grime - 3rd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

 

 

Daniel Chester - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Richard Wright - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Tommy Hunter - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Kirsty Serman - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Nicholas Jarvis - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Samuel Wright - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Emily Bell - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Andrew Ashmore - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Banjamin Lunn - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Rachael Coates-Phillips - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Emily Brunt - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Katie Bradford - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

 Rebecca Winfield - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Elan Riella-Towle - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Ethan Bone - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Victoria Haywood - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Toby Brunt - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Amanda Talbot - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Liam Fowkes - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Aaron Fowkes - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Tainn Riella-Towle - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Gillian Riella - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Mitchell Bambridge - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Lauren Talbot - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Eion Boyce - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Ellis Quinton - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Nikkita Satchell - 2nd Dan Wado Ryu Karate 

 

 

Tracey Fearn - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Ryan Evans - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Rebecca Billings - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Emma Ashcroft - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Jo Kitchener - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Luke Bell - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Benjamin Holmes - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Lucy Holmes - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Samantha Chittim - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Shane Ashmore - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Dominic White - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Alexander Trotter - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Paige Tongue - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Abbie Wilson - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Katherine Brunt - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Brandon Mason - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

William Appleby - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Scott Day - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Ella Raynsford - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Daniel Hudson - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Kevin Hudson - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Joe Brown - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Deborah Fearn - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Joshua Taylor - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Charlie Chamberlain - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Graham Carlin - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Cameron Phairc - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

James Wright - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Gemma Cooper - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Rachael Solomon - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Samuel Hutchinson - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Natalie Griffiths - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Ashley Wroughton - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

Natalie Ruddle - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate

 

 

 

 

Darryl Harvey - 3rd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Gary Fearn - 3rd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Dave Martin - 3rd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Mitchel Lees - 3rd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Deborah Fearn - 3rd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Chris Hirons - 3rd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Claire Lawson - 3rd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Stephen Ryan - 3rd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

 

Andrew Owen - 2nd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Andrew Ashmore - 2nd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Nicki Pegg - 2nd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Victoria Jones - 2nd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Jake Mortimore - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Richard Wright - 2nd DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Carol Fowkes - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Wayne Stanley - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Will Dennis - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Rob Ashworth - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Joe Betthany - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Joe Poynton - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Jessica Talbot - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Sarah Slater - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Aaron Fowkes - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Thomas Warren - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Harvir Badesha - 2nd Dan Cobra Kickboxing

 

 

Jo Kitchener - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Ian Kelsall - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Aaron Hunt - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

David Kelsall - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Karl Darnley - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Richard Saddington - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Victoria Bale - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Joshua Davidson - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Victoria Jones - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Kate Barney - 1st DAN Cobra Kickboxing

Jo Cross - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Ella Raynsford - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

John Roe - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Louise Whitaker - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Andy Hornby - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

James Palmer - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Gary Cooper - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Rick Brunt - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Jo Harrison - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

James Orde-Powlett - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

T-Jay Gaskell - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Matt Bevan - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Mark Wynn - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Leanne Walker - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Michael Williams - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Mike Hirst - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Russell Ramp - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Daniel Chester - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Graham Carlin - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Clare Hough - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Kelly Walters - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Rachael Solomon - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Mark Hammond - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Lauren Talbot - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Kevin Bristow - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Roxannie Bonsor - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Jade Briers - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Alex Bevan - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Cameron Phairc - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Kirsty Lemm - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Mia Sutton - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

Bethany Mills - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

John Peet - 1st Dan Cobra Kickboxing

 

 

Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

 

Graham Carlin - 2nd Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

Will Dennis - 2nd Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

 

Sam Hutchison - 1st Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

Joel Warren - 1st Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

Matt Bevan - 1st Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

Joseph Poynton - 1st Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

Rob Ashworth 1st Dan Martial Sports Freestyle Grappling

 

OCTOBER 2005 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES AND PANEL

 

 

 

MARCH 2006 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES AND PANEL

 

 

 

OCTOBER 2006 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES AND PANEL

 

 

OCTOBER 2007 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES AND PANEL

 

 

 

JANUARY 2008 MATT & JAMIE 2ND DAN COBRA KICKBOXING GRADING

 

 

 

MARCH 2008 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES AND PANEL

 

 

NOVEMBER 2008 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

MARCH 2009 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

APRIL 2010 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

NOVEMBER 2010 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

MARCH 2011 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES & PANEL

 

 

 

NOVEMBER 2011 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES & PANEL

 

 

NOVEMBER 2015 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

 APRIL 2017 BLACK BELT GRADING CANDIDATES

 

 

 

Katie Bradford - 1st Dan Wado Ryu KarateKatie Bradford - 1st Dan Wado Ryu Karate